Заместитель директора
по творческим вопросам
 Валерий Долганов

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Главный дирижер
Вячеслав Петушков

 

 

 

 

 

 

Музыкальный руководитель
        Нэйл Прокин

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Главный балетмейстер
 Наталья Володькина

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Главный хормейстер
 Евгения Решетникова

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Главный художник
 Иван Мальгин

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Заведующий труппой
 Тамара Акулич

 

 

 

 

 

               Руководитель
литературно-драматургической
                    частью
     Евгений Гаглоев

 

 

 

 

 

                  Дирижер
 Кирилл Бузмаков

 

 

 

 

 

 Ассистент режиссера
 
 Лариса Шакун

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Помощник режиссера
 Галина Гальченко

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Помощник режиссера
 Татьяна Зайцева

 

 

 

 

 

Балетмейстер-постановщик
  Надежда Секачева

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Репетитор по балету
 Игорь Гальченко

 

 

 

 

 

Ассистент балетмейстера
 Елена Аксенова

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Репетитор по балету
 Диля Карпова

 

 

 

 

 

 

         Концертмейстер
 Светлана Казакова

 

 

 

 

 

             Заведующий
художественно-постановочной
                 частью
Андрей Толстов

 

 

 

 

 

 

Концертмейстер
  Элен Елина

 

 

 

 

 

Артист-вокалист (солист)
Валентин Горди

 

 

 

Артист-вокалист (солист)
    Антон Выгузов

 

Кандалинцев Александр

 

 

           Артист-вокалист (солист)
Александр Кандалинцев

 

 

 

   Заслуженный артист РФ
   Артист-вокалист(солист)
Владимир Гученков

 

 

 

 

 

   Заслуженный артист РФ
   Артист-вокалист(солист)
Василий Овчаров

 

 

 

    Заслуженный артист РФ
    Артист-вокалист(солист)
Владимир Пухарев

 

 

 

 

    Заслуженный артист РФ
    Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Владимир Розин

 

 

 

 

 

Артист-вокалист (солист)
    Мария Салмина

 

 

 

 

            Артист драмы
 Татьяна Белова

 

 

 

 

 

            Артист драмы
 Александр Гаврилов

 

 

 

 

 

       Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Виктория Дорофеева

 

 

 

 

 

      Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Дмитрий Заводчиков

 

 

 

 

 

 Артист-вокалист(солист)
           режиссер
  Яна Русинова

 

 

 

 

 

       Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Александр Колмогоров

 

 

 

 

 

       Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Анна Костарева

 

 

 

 

 

      Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Марина Костюхина

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Елена Кузнецова

 

 

 

 

 

    Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Елена Ливенцова

 

 

 

 

 

Артист-вокалист(солист)
  Илья Макаров

 

 

 

 

 

                Артист драмы
 Анастасия Панишева

 

 

 

 

 

    Артист-вокалист(солист)
    Павел Ртищев

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Артист-вокалист(солист)
    Лариса Усова

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Артист-вокалист(солист)
   Ирина Сумская

 

 

 

 

 

 

     Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Юлия Черепанова

 

 

 

 

 

        Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Наталья Филимонова

 

 

 

 

 

 

    Артист драмы
 Александр Янушевский

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Артист-вокалист(солист)
 Татьяна Ярославцева

 

 

 

 

 

Артист-вокалис (солист)
Екатерина Лапшина

 

pavelyeva

 

 

      Артист  хора
Регина Павельева

 

filippov

 

 

    Артист  хора
 Кира Гарбовская

 

filippov

 

 

    Артист  хора
 Игорь Филиппов

 

batirhina-m

 

 

       Артист хора
 Евгений Чергинец

 

batirhina-m

 

 

  Артист хора
 Всеволод Шишкин

 

 

 

           Артист хора
 Оксана Томилова

 

 

 

           Артист хора
 Олег Раковский

 

batirhina-m

 

 

           Артист хора
 Лариса Тарасова

 

batirhina-m

 

 

           Артист хора
Мережникова Татьяна

 

batirhina-m

 

 

           Артист хора
 Александр Черевченко

 

 

 

           Артист хора
 Екатерина Усталова

 

 

 

           Артист хора
Людмила Можняк

 

 

 

             Артист  хора
 Александр Усталов

 

 

 

             Артист  хора
Екатерина Кочкина

 

budilova-m

 

 

          Артист  хора
 Любовь Будилова

 

filippov

 

 

    Артист  хора
 Игорь Филиппов

 

 

 

 

   Артист балета
  Зоя Власюк

 

 

 

 

 

 

              Артист балета
 Андрей Серебрянников

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Артист балета
 Илья Борисов

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Артист балета
 Андрей Варивода

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Артист балета
 Ирина Долганова

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Артист балета
 Ксения Симакова

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Артист балета
 Антон Бабушкин

 

 

 

 

 

 

          Артист балета
 Элла Сидорова

 

 

 

 

 

           Артист балета
Марина Бегунова

 

 

 

           Артист балета
Артур Санников

 

 

 

           Артист балета
Елизавета Зенина

 

 

 

           Артист балета
Иван Заболотный

1. Зырянов Игорь – бас.гитара
2. Павельев Вадим – корнет
3. Попов Владимир – корнет
4. Зиненков Александр – корнет
5. Григорян Мкртич – труба
6. Глинских Анатолий - ударные
7. Станиславский Владимир – тромбон
8. Балакин Александр – тромбон
9. Агафонов Борис – тромбон
10. Гульба Алексей – эфониум
11. Балбеков Александр – баритон
12. Ивлев Юрий – тенор
13. Ишков Константин – саксофон-тенор
14. Куликов Михаил – саксофон-альт
15. Григорьев Вячеслав – валторна
16. Пестов Владимир – валторна
17. Беляева Ольга – флейта
18. Рузан Ерванд – кларнет
19. Соколов Геннадий – худ.рук
20. Усенко Владимир – дирижер
21. Рузан Левон – кларнет
22. Промышленникова Татьяна – кларнет
23. Овчаров Василий – солист оркестра
24. Овчарова Ольга – концертмейстер

Духовой оркестр

1. Арабаджи Юлия – скрипка
2. Балакин Александр – тромбон
3. Благова Галина – скрипка
4. Бутырин Владимир – тромбон
5. Воронова Елена – скрипка
6. Гуляева Анна – флейта
7. Гусейнова Мария – альт
8. Калинина Наталия – альт
9. Козеева Наталья – альт
10. Копятин Сергей – ударные
11. Куликов Михаил – кларнет, саксофон
12. Леонтьев Виктор – труба
13. Новикова Светлана – виолончель
14. Овчарова Ольга – фортепиано
15. Орехова Анна – флейта
16. Павельев Вадим – труба
17. Парахина Виктория – скрипка
18. Полиенко Ирина – скрипка
19. Порошина Инна – скрипка
20. Прокопенко Ирина – виолончель
21. Промышленникова Татьяна – кларнет
22. Рузан Алла – скрипка
23. Рузан Левон – кларнет, саксофон
24. Сагирова Эльвира – скрипка
25. Скорб Людмила – флейта
26. Чечнев Николай – валторна
27. Чистяков Олег – флейта
28. Шаповал Вадим – фагот
29. Юрлов Роман - скрипка

 

Альты

Духовые

Саксафоны

Струнные